| Title | | Price | Postage | Bids | Location | Time Left |
| Lot Ddr Zd Mi No. 926 - 933 W Zd 58, 60, 61, 63, 68, 69, S Zd 40 - 43 Gestempelt | | £29.58 | £2.11 | | DE | 14h 21m |
| Sauberes Lot Ddr " Sondermarken " | | £1.18 | £1.35 | | DE | 14h 24m |
| Lot Ddr -1980- 1981 - Fürer Setze- Gestempelt-Top Zustand .( Große Karte) | | £4.65 | £0.85 | 0 | DE | 15h 6m |
| Lot Ddr -1982- 1985 - Fürer Setze- Gestempelt-Top Zustand .( Große Karte) | | £4.65 | £0.85 | 0 | DE | 15h 7m |
| Großes Lot - Ddr 1980 - Postfrisch-Top Zustand . | | £5.16 | £0.85 | 0 | DE | 15h 8m |
| Interessantes Lot Ddr 4 Belege 1960Er Jahre - B9889 | | £7.56 | £3.80 | | DE | 17h 28m |
| Forumscheck Lot Ddr 1979 | | £67.61 | £5.92 | | HR | 17h 37m |
| 8Gb Memory Ram Laptop Pc3-12800 (Ddr3-1600) Ddr3l 204 Non-Ecc Unbuffered Lot | | £10.98 | £0.00 | | GB | 18h 43m |
| Lot Ddr Mit Mi# 1924, 1925, 1927 ?, Sauber Gestempelt / Kakteen | | £0.85 | £1.18 | 0 | DE | 19h 11m |
| Mixed Lot Ddr2 Ddr3 Ram Internal Memory Laptop Desktop Computer Pc *Faulty* | | £0.99 | £3.95 | 0 | GB | 20h 56m |
| Mixed Lot Ddr Ram Internal Memory Laptop Desktop Computer Pc *Faulty* | | £0.99 | £4.25 | 0 | GB | 20h 56m |
| Lot Ddr * - Kw 72,-- ( 50009 ) | | £12.59 | £4.23 | | DE | 21h 10m |
| Lot Ddr O ( 50010 ) | | £4.99 | £1.69 | | DE | 21h 14m |
| 2X 32Gb- Lot Ddr4 Pc4-2400T-Rb2-11 Sk Hynix Server Memory Ecc Ram | | £6.50 | £3.56 | 4 | GB | 1d 0h 42m |
| 52 X 4Gb Ram Modules Job Lot Ddr3 / Pc3 Ddr4 / Pc4 Various Brands Laptop Memory | | £17.00 | £4.00 | 10 | GB | 1d 1h 24m |
| 2X 16Gb- Lot Ddr4 Pc4-2666V-Re1-11 Micron/ Crucial Server Memory Ecc Ram | | £2.39 | £3.56 | 2 | GB | 1d 1h 43m |
| Nsc Lp2996m Qty Of 25 Per Lot Ddr Termination Regulator 2.2V To 5.5V 8-Pin Soic | | £51.26 | £21.26 | | US | 1d 1h 58m |
| Nsc Lp2996m Qty Of 30 Per Lot Ddr Terminator Pmic 8-Soic | | £35.49 | £20.80 | | US | 1d 1h 58m |
| Hynix 8Gb 4Gb 2Gb 2Rx8 Ddr2 800Mhz Pc2-6400S Sodimm Laptop Ram Memory 200Pin Lot | | £6.59 | £0.00 | | GB | 1d 2h 38m |
| Germany Stamp 20 Five Year Plan Lot: Ddr Gdr Pf Pfennig 1953-55-57-59 | | £9.46 | £12.78 | | US | 1d 5h 23m |
Popular eBay Typos Searches